Extraordinary Ministers Schedule

October 2, 2021 – December 26, 2021

CLICK HERE to PRPINT a PDF copy of this schedule.

Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion
OCTOBER 2021
         
Saturday, October 2, 2021    
4:00 PM   Efrain Ponce   Rae Ann Cruz
         
6:00 PM   Luzelena Ramos   Alejandro Guzman
         
Sunday, October 3, 2021    
8:00 AM   Alberto Ramos   Debra Reuschenberg
         
10:00 AM   Alberto Betancourt   Hilda Betancourt
         
12:00 PM   Sean Keneally   Michelle Martinez
         
2:00 PM   Epifania Alatorre   Ramona Cisneros
         
Saturday, October 9, 2021    
4:00 PM   Alice Espinosa   Alyssa Gomez
         
6:00 PM   Gabriela Guzman   Ernesto Kyle
         
Sunday, October 10, 2021    
8:00 AM   Alex Velasquez   Donn Aragon
         
10:00 AM   Carlos Diaz   Maria Diaz
         
12:00 PM   Roy Martinez   David Ohrmundt
         
2:00 PM   Lourdes Morales   Petra Tabarez
         
Saturday, October 16, 2021    
4:00 PM   Aurora Gomez   Jesse Lopez
         
6:00 PM   Olga Kyle   Luzelena Ramos
         
Sunday, October 17, 2021    
8:00 AM   Roger Ayala   Amy Beyer
         
10:00 AM   Rosaura Duarte   Genoveva Dueñes
         
12:00 PM   Maria Okator   Lourdes Ponce
         
2:00 PM   Epifania Alatorre   Ramona Cisneros
         
Saturday, October 23, 2021    
4:00 PM   AARCHBISHOP & His Concelebrants. NO EOMHC’s NEEDED.
         
6:00 PM   Alejandro Guzman   Gabriela Guzman
         
Sunday, October 24, 2021    
8:00 AM   Maria Brown   Ana Laura Campa
         
10:00 AM   Martin Garcia   Silvia Garcia-Valdovinos
         
12:00 PM   Nelly Ranara   Fernando Rodriguez
         
2:00 PM   Lourdes Morales   Petra Tabarez
         
Saturday, October 30, 2021    
4:00 PM   Michael Pasternak   Laura Perez-Donaldson
         
6:00 PM   Ernesto Kyle   Olga Kyle
         
Sunday, October 31, 2021    
8:00 AM   Jesus Campa   Miguel Davila
         
10:00 AM   Jorge Martinez   Laura Martinez
         
12:00 PM   Martha Silva   Felix Villarreal
         
2:00 PM   Epifania Alatorre   Ramona Cisneros
Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion
NOVEMBER 2021
         
Saturday, November 6, 2021    
4:00 PM   Mary Taylor   Mary Torne-Marzan
         
6:00 PM   Lourdes Morales   Petra Tabarez
         
Sunday, November 7, 2021    
8:00 AM   Janet Ekezie   Raul Flores
         
10:00 AM   Maria D. Moreno   Jerrica Rodriguez
    G    
12:00 PM   Marcella Chavez   Beatrice Galan
         
2:00 PM   Epifania Alatorre   Ramona Cisneros
         
Saturday, November 13, 2021    
4:00 PM   Carlos Ugartechea   Tomas Villa
         
6:00 PM   Gabriela Guzman   Ernesto Kyle
         
Sunday, November 14, 2021    
8:00 AM   Ayelen Garcia   Daniel Garcia
         
10:00 AM   Claudia San Miguel   Antonio Betancourt
         
12:00 PM   Elida Galan   Sean Keneally
         
2:00 PM   Lourdes Morales   Petra Tabarez
         
Saturday, November 20, 2021    
4:00 PM   Helen Barrett   Pete Celaya
         
6:00 PM   Olga Kyle   Luzelena Ramos
         
Sunday, November 21, 2021    
8:00 AM   Lisa Giannakopoulos   Virginia Grochowski
         
10:00 AM   Hilda Betancourt   Carlos Diaz
         
12:00 PM   Michelle Martinez   Roy Martinez
         
2:00 PM   Epifania Alatorre   Ramona Cisneros
         
Saturday, November 27, 2021    
4:00 PM   Rae Ann Cruz   Alice Espinosa
         
6:00 PM   Alejandro Guzman   Gabriela Guzman
         
Sunday, November 28, 2021    
8:00 AM   Janie Harrison   Rachel Hernandez
         
10:00 AM   Maria Diaz   Rosaura Duarte
         
12:00 PM   David Ohrmundt   Maria Okator
         
2:00 PM   Lourdes Morales   Petra Tabarez
Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion
DECEMBER 2021
         
Saturday, December 4, 2021    
4:00 PM   Alyssa Gomez   Aurora Gomez
         
6:00 PM   Ernesto Kyle   Olga Kyle
         
Sunday, December 5, 2021    
8:00 AM   Gail Hoban   Shirley Holscher
         
10:00 AM   Genoveva Dueñes   Martin Garcia
         
12:00 PM   Lourdes Ponce   Nelly Ranara
         
2:00 PM   Epifania Alatorre   Ramona Cisneros
         
Saturday, December 11, 2021    
4:00 PM   Jesse Lopez   Alexander Paiva
         
6:00 PM   Luzelena Ramos   Alejandro Guzman
         
Sunday, December 12, 2021    
8:00 AM   Georgann Kucher   Oralia Lichtenberger
         
10:00 AM   Silvia Garcia-Valdovinos   Jorge Martinez
         
12:00 PM   Fernando Rodriguez   Martha Silva
         
2:00 PM   Lourdes Morales   Petra Tabarez
         
Saturday, December 18, 2021    
4:00 PM   Michael Pasternak   Laura Perez-Donaldson
         
6:00 PM   Gabriela Guzman   Ernesto Kyle
         
Sunday, December 19, 2021    
8:00 AM   Freddy Lopez   Nyah Marzan
         
10:00 AM   Laura Martinez   Maria D. Moreno
         
12:00 PM   Felix Villarreal   Marcella Chavez
         
2:00 PM   Epifania Alatorre   Ramona Cisneros
         
Saturday, December 25, 2021    
4:00 PM   Mary Taylor   Mary Torne-Marzan
         
6:00 PM   Olga Kyle   Luzelena Ramos
         
Sunday, December 26, 2021    
8:00 AM   Amy Mendez   Amy Murphy
         
10:00 AM   Jerrica Rodriguez   Candida San Miguel
         
12:00 PM   Beatrice Galan   Elida Galan
         
2:00 PM   Lourdes Morales   Petra Tabarez
Translate »
%d bloggers like this: